Königsgalerie

(soweit bekannt)

1687    Andrist Brockerhof
1688    Jan Sötenfut / Evert op den kl. Bieg
1753    Johann Siepenkothen
1834    Joh. Heinrich Schallbroch
1835    Jakob Rothkopf
1836    Franz Sandfuss
1860    Jak. Theodor Franken
1862    Franz Tappert
1863    Adolf Dahmen
1864    Heinrich Küppers
1865    Peter Kraus
1867    Jakob Issel
1869    Wilhelm Belting
1871    Carl Brockerhoff
1872    Peter Wintersig
1873    Peter Siepenkothen
1874    Wilhelm Holtmann
1875    Michael Dahmen
1876    Peter Siepenkothen
1877    Franz Braun
1878    Gerhard Zeyen
1879    Adolf Brockerhoff
1882    Josef Bender
1884    Peter Danes
1885    Adolf Brockerhoff
1886    Johann Knopp
1887    Andreas Schenkel & Elisabeth Braun
1888    Johann Engels
1889    Hermann Feldbusch
1890    Heinrich Preuten
1891    Wilhelm Bünten
1892    Johann Schellberg
1893    Wilhelm Becker
1894    Carl Zeyen
1895    Johann Holbeck
1896    Wilhelm Stegermann
1897    Martin Issel
1898    Martin Brandt
1900    Josef Schulin
1901    Wilhelm Feldbusch
1902    Wilhelm Gerlings
1903    Wilhelm Hilgers
1904    Peter Verkoyen
1905    Peter Feldbusch & Frau Issel
1906    Peter Brockerhoff
1907    Hubert Heister
1908    Theodor Wirz
1909    Heinrich Reuter
1910    Johann Hümbs
1911    Theodor Alfter
1912    Wilhelm Gerling
1913    Peter Bremen

1914 bis 1918    Kein Schützenfest wegen des 1. Weltkrieg

1919    Johannes Braun
1920    Wilhelm Danes
1921    Albert Bolk
1922    Jakob Richard
1924    Hermann Schmitz & Margarete Hümbs
1925    Wilhelm Birnbaum & Anna Klinkenberg
1926    Johann Schatz & Frau Birnbaum
1927    Hermann Schmitz & Frau Schmitz
1928    Leo Lehrmann & Christine Küpper
1929    Hugo Hickmann & Katharina Koths
1930    Heinrich Danes & Frau Danes
1931    Wilhelm Blomenkamp & Frau Aps
1932    Fritz Lösken & Marg. Schmalenbach
1933    Johann Schmitz & Frau Pieper
1934    Johann Schmalenbach & Katharina Hudde
1935    Johann Lafflör & Frau Richard
1936    Heinrich Küppers & Margarete Lehrmann
1937    Johann Danes &Gertrud Danes
1938    Wilhelm Pieper & Maria Beumer
1939    Paul Kehrbaum § Maria Janusch

1940 bis 1946    Kein Schützenfest wegen des 2. Weltkriegs

1947    Franz Klingen &Käthe Petermann
1948    Heinrich Birnbaum & Frau Pieper
1949    Max Janusch & Lotte Aps
1950    Theo & Hilde Schmitz
1951    Peter Faas &Maria Stratmann
1952    Johannes Koths & Else Schumacher
1953    Heinrich Zeien & Margarete Leuchten
1954    Willi Hagen & Lissy Zeien
1955    Hermann & Else Stellbrink
1956    Peter Gries sen. & M. Wanke
1957    Peter Stellbrink & Anneliese Heseding
1958    Heinz Dahmen & Margot Schreiber
1959    Hans Münster & Maris Hümbs
1960    Walter Kersting & Adele Scheuten
1961    Heinz Birnbaum & Regine Aps
1962    Hans Schreiber & Marga Dahmen
1963    Manfred Baumann & Karla Birnbaum
1964    Anton Kappen & Mia Sülzenfuß
1965    Wilhelm Füsgen & Gertrud Stellbrink
1966    Heinrich Wirz & Margarete Strucken
1967    Heinrich Dera & Gertrud Elischewski
1968    Wilhelm Schmitz & Gerda Schweidtmann
1969    Johannes Hesper & Lore Danes
1970    Theo Dohm & Elisabeth Schulz
1971    Heinz Dahmen & Ruth Wilps
1972    Heinrich Strucken & Milly Wagner
1973    Friedhelm Banning & Hanni Hartmann
1974    Hubert Kreitz & Walburga Federspiel
1975    Wilhelm Kehnen Nelly Manger
1976    Peter Hauber & Gaby Krawanja
1977    Ernst Wendt & Ilse Kreitz
1978    Günter Danes & Angelika Roßbach
1979    Wilfried Roßbach & Christel Kirchholtes
1980    Hans Bolten & Gertie Hesper
1981    Hermann-Josef Krawanja & Gunthilde Danes
1982    Norbert Jockel & Anni Hauber
1983    Hans-Peter Kirchholtes & Wilma Gädtke
1984    Franz Wehrhahn & Marlies Dohm
1985    Gerhard Grebe & Hildegard Krawanja
1986    Frank & Bettina Wagner
1987    Norbert & Bärbel Füsgen
1988    Manfred Bischoff & Ruth Wilps
1989    Wilfried Roßbach & Inge Jockel
1990    Thomas & Gertrud Schmitz
1991    Wilfried Bischoff & Brigitte Kollekowski
1992    Friedhelm Wilps   & Ursula Bischoff
1993    Kurt Steinfort & Beate Schwarz
1994    Josef & Veronika Paeßens
1995    Norbert & Petra Ulrich
1996    Uwe Roth & Emilia Gomez-Moreira
1997    Oliver Kehnen & Bettina Blattau
1998    Jürgen Gädtke & Angelika Frenzel
1999    Peter Kollekowski & Sigrid Wehrhan
2000    Hans-Peter Kirchholtes & Gisela Walter
2001    Peter & Ellen Löffelmann
2002    Markus & Bärbel Füßer
2003    Heinz-Peter & Elke Elischewski
2004    Gerhard & Svenja Elischewski
2005    Walter Krawanja & Gerlinde Steinfort
2006    Norbert & Alexandra Remmel
2007    Stephan Plugge & Steffi Roßmann
2008    Wilfried Roßbach & Hanne-Lore Grebe
2009    Oliver Kehnen & Petra Thon
2010    Andreas & Emilia Schmalenbach
2011    Torsten & Petra Arend
2012    Markus & Bärbel Füßer
2013    Thomas & Sina Kirchholtes
2014    Stefan Rossbach & Anja Taubert
2015    Manfred Thon & Claudia Arend
2016    Frank Wagner & Alexandra Remmel
2017    Norbert & Petra Ulrich